CALL CENTER


02-1566262

Timetables and Prices

1. Route 815 Mukdahan-Rayong

1.1 Timetable: via Pattaya, Surin, Yasothon, and Umnatcharoen

StopsTime From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
Economy Bus Standard Bus Standard Bus VIP32 Bus
Mukdahan 7:00 22:00 16:15 08:00 17:45 09:00 19:00 08:45
Umnatcharoen 8:30 20:25 17:50 06:40 19:35 08:40 20:30 09:55
Yasothon 9:30 19:34 19:15 05:45 20:35 07:45 21:35 09:00
Surin 11:40 17:05 21:30 03:20 22:35 05:20 By-pass 06:35
Aranyaprathet 15:40 12:55 02:00 23:15 03:00 01:10 By-pass 02.25
Chonburi 19:30 09:15 05:00 19:30 06:15 21:30 05:00 22:45
Pattaya 20:30 8:00 06:40 18:15 07:20 20:15 06:00 21:30
Rayong 21:55 6:00 08:00 16:15 08:50 18:15 07:50 19:30

 

From/To From/To Economy Standard VIP32
Mukdahan Rayong 0 0 0
Mukdahan Pattaya 0 0 0
Mukdahan Aranyaprathet 0 0 0
Umnatcharoen Rayong 0 0 0
Umnatcharoen Pattaya 0 0 0
Yasothon Rayong 0 0 0
Yasothon Pattaya 0 0 0


1.2 Timetable: via Pattaya, Buriram, and Roiet
StopsTime From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
  Standard Bus Standard Bus Standard Bus VIP32 Bus
Mukdahan 6:00 21:45 15:00 07:30 16:45 08:30 18:30 08:15
Roiet 8:45 20:00 17:55 05:00 19:45 07:00 21:00 08:00
Buriram 11:25 17:10 20:35 02:10 22:35 04:10 23:30 05:10
Aranyaprathet 14:35 13:55 23:50 22:55 02:00 00:55 By-pass 01.55
Chonburi 18:25 10:15 04:00 19:15 05:15 21:15 04:30 22:15
Pattaya 19:30 09:00 05:20 18:00 06:30 20:00 05:30 21:00
Rayong 21:00 7:00 06:30 16:00 07:45 18:00 06:45 19:00
 
From/To From/To Standard VIP32
Mukdahan Rayong 0 0
Roiet Rayong 0 0
Buriram Rayong 0 0
Buririam Pattaya 0 0


1.3. Timetable: terminate at Satuk
StopsTime From Satuk
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
Standard Bus
Satuk 08:30 07:00
Buriram 09:30 06:10
Nangrong 10:10 04:50
Aranyaprathet 12:35 02:55
Chonburi 15:50 23:10
Pattaya 17:15 22:00
Rayong 19:05 20:00
 
From/To From/To Standard VIP32
Satuk Rayong    
Satuk Pattaya    
Nangrong Rayong    
Nangrong Pattaya    
Aranyaprathet Pattaya    


1.4. Timetable: terminate at Surin
StopsTime From Surin
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
Standard Bus
Surin 20:15 18:35
Prasart 21:05 18:05
Prakornchai 21:40 17:25
Nangrong 22:10 16:20
Aranyaprathet 00:30 14:25
Chonburi 04:20 10:45
Pattaya 05:50 09:30
Rayong 07:30 7:30
 
From/To From/To Standard VIP32
Surin Rayong    
Surin Pattaya    
Prasart Rayong    
Prasart Pattaya    
Prakornchai Rayong    
Prakornchai Pattaya    


1.5. Timetable: via Bowin, Surin, Yasothon, and Umnatcharoen
StopsTime From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
Standard Bus
Mukdahan 7:00 22:00
Umnatcharoen 8:30 19:55
Yasothon 9:30 19:00
Surin 11:40 16:40
Aranyaprathet 15:40 12:35
Rayong 21:55 6:00
 
From/To From/To Standard VIP32
Mukdahan Bowin    
Umnatcharoen Bowin    
Yasothon Bowin    
Surin Bowin    
Nangrong Bowin    

2. Route 393 Rayong-Koh Samui

StopsTime From Samui
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
From Samui
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
From Samui
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
VIP24+Standard Bus VIP24+Standard Bus VIP24+Standard Bus
Samui (From Nathon) 13:30 No crossing 14:30 09:00 16:30 11:00
Seatran Ferry (Boarding Time) 14:00 No crossing 15:00 07:00 17:00 09:00
Donsak 15:45 06:40 16:45 08:40 18:45 10:40
Surattani 17:00 05:30 18:00 07:30 20:00 09:30
Chumporn 19:30 02:00 20:30 04:55 22:35 06:55
Hua Hin 23:30 21:30 00:30 00:05 02:35 02:05
Bangplee 3:00 18:15 04:00 20:10 06:00 22:10
Chonburi 4:00 17:40 05:00 19:40 07:00 21:40
Pattaya 5:15 16:30 06:15 18:30 08:15 20:30
Rayong 6:30 14:30 07:30 16:30 09:30 18:30

 

 

From/To From/To Standard VIP24
Ferry Crossing (Seatran) 150
Samui Rayong    
Samui Pattaya    
Surattani Rayong    
Surattani Pattaya    
Chumporn Rayong    
Chumporn Pattaya    
Hua Hin Rayong    
Hua Hin Pattaya    

 

 


3. Route 831 Mukdahan-Hua Hin

StopsTime From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Hua Hin
(Read up)
VIP24+Standard Bus
Mukdahan 16:09 09:35
Umnatcharoen 17:40 08:05
Yasothon 18:35 07:10
Surin 21:00 04:45
Nangrong 23:15 02:30
Samutsakorn 05:45 20:00
Cha Am 07:50 17:55
Hua Hin 08:20 17:39

 

 

From/To From/To Standard VIP32
Mukdahan Hua Hin    
Umnatcharoen Hua Hin    
Yasothon Hua Hin    
Surin Hua Hin    
Nangrong Hua Hin